Give Now
 
  
  
  
School
  
Distinguished Alumni Award2017Hal V. BarronEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2017Soo K. ChanArt
Distinguished Alumni Award2017Gaurav GargEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2017Lynn E. GorguzeBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2017Michael R. HolmesArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2017Chrissy TaylorBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2016Richard W. BrownMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2016James Francis DempseyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2016Suren G. DutiaArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2016George C.W. GatchArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2016Michael ShambergArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2016Vicki Match SunaArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2015Edward P. deZevallosBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2015Curley M. Dossman Jr.Law
Distinguished Alumni Award2015Thomas FeichtingerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2015W. E. MoernerArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2015Richard RitholzBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2015Bernarda "Bernie" Lo WongSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award2014Jay JacobsArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2014Alicia McDonnellLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2014Walter Metcalfe Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2014Dave MoellenhoffBusiness, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2014Steven Cash NickersonBusiness, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award2014Gene SchnairArchitecture, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award2013Robert BehnkenEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2013Avie GlazerBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2013Michael IsikoffArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2013Henry WarshawArts & Sciences, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award2013Michael WillisArts & Sciences, Architecture, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award2012John Michael ClearArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2012Hal DaubBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2012Diane DeMell JacobsenArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2012Mary StraussArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2012Gregg WalkerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2011Susan Sanders BlockArt
Distinguished Alumni Award2011Robert W. FrickBusiness, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2011John C. GannonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2011Kenneth B. SteinbackBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2011Jessie L. TernbergMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2010David DetjenArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award2010Eric GreenMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2010Donald JubelEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2010W.S. LinBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2010Ruth LynfordArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2010Louis SusmanLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2009John BeuerleinBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2009Anita DiamantArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2009Mary Ann LazarusArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2009Lewis LeveyBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2009Ronald RettnerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2009Gary SumersArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2008John BerraEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2008Mel BrownArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award2008Hank KlibanoffArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2008Les LoeweArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2008Sandy LoewentheilArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2008Cynthia WeeseArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2007Nathan HatchArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2007Charlotte JacobsMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2007Steven LeerBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2007William PollardArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2007Philip SheltonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2007J.J. StuppBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2006Jon FeltheimerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2006Marylen MannArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2006Gordon PhilpottMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2006James E. SchieleArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2006James WeddleBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2006George ZimmerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2005James F. BarkerArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2005John GianoulakisArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2005Leonard JarettMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2005Stanley I. ProctorEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2005Susan S. StepletonArts & Sciences, Social Work
Distinguished Alumni Award2005James M. TalentArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2004Joyce A. BarnathanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2004Thomas R. GreenLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2004Alphonso JacksonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2004William J. MarshallArts & Sciences, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award2004William T. ShearerMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2004Jerome J. SincoffArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2004Jess YawitzArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2003Geoffrey E. H. BallardArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2003Norman FosterEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2003Caryn MandabachArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2003Melvin L. OliverArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2003Harry J. SeigleArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2003Bennett A. ShaywitzArts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2002F. Gilbert BickelBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2002Zhangliang ChenArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award2002Joseph DavieMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2002Mark LevinEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2002Thomas E. LowtherArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award2002Richard B. TeitelmanLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2001Santanu DasEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2001John EisenbergMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2001Dextor FedorArt, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award2001Nancy Spirtas KranzbergArt
Distinguished Alumni Award2001Robert MesseyBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2001William J. ShawBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award2000Jamie CannonArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award2000Virgil H. CarrSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award2000Charles A. LebensEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award2000Ned O. LemkemeierLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award2000Allan H. RappaportMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award2000Bradley J. SiegelArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1999Dolores Baja-LasanSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1999John Davis EzellArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1999Mark J. GinsburgArts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1999W. Patrick McGinnisBusiness, Social Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1999William F. PatientEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1999David L. ShoresBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1998Charles A. Buescher Jr.Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1998Arnold W. DonaldEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1998Joyce A. LadnerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1998Jane SauerArt, Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1998Robert L. Virgil Jr.Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1998Roger L. WestonBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1997Jack BodineBusiness, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1997William Terry FuldnerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1997Edward HagerMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1997Lynne Cooper HarveyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1997E. Desmond LeeBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1997Lawrence ThomasBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1996John D. DavidsonArts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1996Donald FrahmBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1996Koichi FujiiMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1996Jean HamiltonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1996Judy PfaffArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1995Thomas L. BugnitzBusiness, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1995August H. HomeyerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1995Deborah Stewart KentArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1995Robert L. Scharff Jr.Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1995Arnold B. ZetcherBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1994Lattie CoorArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1994George Eberle Jr.Social Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1994Terry LengfelderBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1994Jerome T. LoebArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1994Jack MinnerBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1994Marie Prange OettingArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1994Christian PeperLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1993Allyn V. EssmanBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1993Robert W. MeyerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1993Norman G. MooreArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1993Barbara Schaps ThomasArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1993Mitchell YanowMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1993Milton L. ZorenskyBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1992John B. Biggs Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1992Ewald W. BusseBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1992Barney A. EbsworthArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1992Donald P. GallopLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1992Eric P. NewmanLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1992Reuben C. Taylor Jr.Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1992William G. TragosArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1991Donald Bryant Jr.Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1991Tom CoriArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1991Robert Karn IIIBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1991Wilfred KonnekerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1991Chia-Wei WooArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1990Harold GullerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1990Sidney H. GullerBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1990Herbert F. Hitzeman Jr.Art
Distinguished Alumni Award1990Shi Hui HuangMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1990Bertram W. Tremayne Jr.Law, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1990Olly W. WilsonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1989William S. BrandhorstDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1989Kenneth J. CooperArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1989Dr. Thomas F. FristMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1989Mark S. GoldArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1989Marvin E. LevinArts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1989James V. O'DonnellBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1988Robert C. DrewsArts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1988Robert L. HarmonBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1988Walter E. MasseyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1988Harold A. RamisArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1988Jack N. UnruhArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1988John K. Wallace Jr.Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1987Henrietta FreedmanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1987John E. GilsterDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1987Earle H. Harbison Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1987Fred L. KuhlmannArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1987Marc J. SchnallArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1986Frank J. Bush Jr.Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1986I. Jerome FlanceMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1986Sam FoxBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1986Ray W. HackerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1986Carlos A. OttArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1986Joseph M. PalacekArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1985Jerome F. BraschEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1985Paula J. Limberg ClaytonMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1985E. Thomas ColemanLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1985Lawrence P. KlamonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1985Wellborne MoiseArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1985Judy Friedman SchnitzerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1984Dennis P. LongArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1984Carolyn W. LososArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1984Joseph J. MikecinArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1984Wayne W. RitchieEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1984Earl E. ShepardDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1984Jane B. SpoehrerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1983Leonard BergMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1983William L. BrownArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1983Girard Thompson BryantArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1983Oliver GoralnikBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1983Paul O. HagemannMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1983Katherine Walker HuelsterArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1982Thomas M. AdamsArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1982John P. DieselEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1982Michael N. NewmarkArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1982Laura E. RootArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1982Ben H. Senturia*Arts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1982Merle T. WelshansArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1981Judith Meador CarterBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1981Alan J. DixonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1981Charles M. FullgrafEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1981Arthur L. McWilliamsBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1981Michael PetersArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1981Edward J. WilliamsArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1980Carl L. A. BeckersBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1980Floyd E. BloomMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1980Ted BowenMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1980Sally Richards GnaegyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1980Arlene Kramer JarettArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1979Elizabeth Gay Degginger-McCauleyBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1979Patricia D. DuncanArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1979Carol Tucker ForemanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1979Tilford C. GainesBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1979John Joseph Kelly Jr.Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1979Stanley L. LopataArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1978Florence S. CromwellOccupational Therapy
Distinguished Alumni Award1978A. T. CumminsArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1978George MatsumotoArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1978Fred C. ReynoldsMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1977Samuel AftergutBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1977Dan BroidaEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1977Warren M. BrownArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1977Barber C. MuellerMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1976Lois J. BlackwellArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1976John GardnerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1976Mark E. MasonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1976Frank B. RothArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1976Lee H. SchnureBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1976Jui Hsin WangArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1976Louis ZorenskyBusiness, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1975Bernard M. BarenholtzArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1975John G. DurhamDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1975Sol ElsonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1975Eleanore T. KenneyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1975Walter B. KrommArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1975Robert H. SilberArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1975John F. YardleyEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1974Henry Lewis BarnettArts & Sciences, Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1974Robert J. GorlinDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1974Lee Harrison IIIArt, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1974Samuel C. SachsEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1974Oliver G. Wetterau*Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Carroll BehrhorstMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Homer C. BishopSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1973David M. BlumbergLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Max BrewerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Sidney P. ColowickArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1973James DeakinArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Stifel W. JensEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1973John H. KnowlesMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Lionel H. NewsomArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1973Adolph G. Schlosstein Jr.Arts & Sciences, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Walter W. BarkerArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1972G. Duncan BaumanLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1972J. Scott BriarSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Harold E. ClarkArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Sidney S. CohenBusiness, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Betty Greenfield GrossmanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1972John HartfordArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1972George E. KassabaumArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Milton KleinEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Edwin G. KrebsMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1972Robert A. Roessel Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1972William H. WebsterLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Frances Hackmann AllenArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Tommie F. BrownSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Jack Westley ColeMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Aaron FischerLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Roger HombsDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Oliver Edward NelsonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Albert J. O'BrienArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Alvin Z. RosenfeldArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Ray D. SchaeferMT
Distinguished Alumni Award1971William K. Y. TaoEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Charles H. WinnerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1971Sanford J. Zimmerman Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Turner Alfrey Jr. Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1970William L. Bradford Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Martin BronfenbrennerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Sam ElsonArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Harold D. JolleyArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Alan C. McAfeeMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1970David Merrick Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Alvin L. Schorr Social Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1970Russell J. Seibert Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1969C. C. Duncan Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Earle G. Hamilton Jr.Architecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Ferrel Heady Jr. Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Guy N. Magness Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Charles-Dallan Maxvill Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1969E. Anne Jarvis Moller Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Kenneth E. Pletcher Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Siegfried ReinhardtArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Felicia WeathersArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1969Russell C. WheelerDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Philip M ArnoldEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Ronald J. FoulisLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1968W. Alfred HayesLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1968George Francis HellmuthArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Harvey J. JablonskyBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Joseph C. Robnett LickliderArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Robert T. SchwartzEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Doyle J. SmithDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Betty Henby SutterArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Gershom Joseph ThompsonMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1968Pearl Larner WillenArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Roy Lee BrandenburgerBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Vaughn P. DevineArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Charles Herbert DolsonEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Rosalind Weil HarrisArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Aaron E. HotchnerArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Paul JansSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Milton LevyEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Margaret McLaughlinNursing
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Crawford Fountain SamsMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Arthur P. SchellenbergEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Morris A. ShenkerArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1967James A. SingerLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Cornelia M. ThompsonDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Carl A. WeberEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1967Nathan Anthony WomackMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Katherine BainMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Jessie BernardArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1966George H. CappsArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Clair Stephens CullenbineLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Bernard FuchsArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Mildred Mathias HasslerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1966William J. HedleyEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1966C. Avery MasonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Robert Allan PhillipsMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Orville W. RichardsonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1966Sol SpiegelmanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Gene Kerwin BeareEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1965George W. BurnettDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1965James G. ConzelmanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1965James M. DouglasLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1965James H. ForseeMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Samuel B. GrantMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Louis V. HuberSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Chloethiel Woodard SmithArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Edward S. SulkinArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Earl W. SutherlandMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1965Arthur B. TillmanArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1964Alice Taylor DavisSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1964Russell H. DoernerSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1964Edwin C. ErnstMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1964Arthur W. MeltonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1964John R. MooreEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1964Gyo ObataArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1964Gerald V. WilliamsonArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1963Harris ArmstrongArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1963John FoxArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1963Alfred A. GellhornMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1963Howard J. McMillenArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1963Robert H. McRobertsArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1963Ruth E. MooreArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1963Robert K. MuellerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1963William J. SmithArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Clyde L. CowanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Fred A. EppenbergerLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Emil Frei Jr.Architecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Frank GlennMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Edward G. HamppDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Ernest Carl HavemannArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Jean Browning MadeiraArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1962Kendall PerkinsEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Bea AdamsArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Albert H. BaumEngineering, MT
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Brian B. BladesMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Clinton BurnettBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Max KornfeldDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Oliver R. McCoyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1961I. E. MillstoneEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Charles NaylorArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Chloe OwingsArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1961A. P. StoneJr.Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Meyer WeinerMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1961Howard L. WoodBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1960J. Garrott AllenMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Frank Philip AschemeyerLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Robert H. BarclayEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Robert B. BrooksEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Cornelia C. CoulterArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Thomas Bradford CurtisLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1960John Harry DaweDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Virginia B. EllimanNursing
Distinguished Alumni Award1960John K. GustafsonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Douglas V. Martin Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Oliver K. NiessMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1960Wendell G. ScottMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1959William R. AlstadtDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Frank R. BradleyMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Steuart H. BrittArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Howard S. EichenbaumArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Elizabeth Lenora FacktArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Harry W. JonesArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Maxwell Alan LernerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Leo C. MillerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Marvin MillerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Fred E. MuellerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Paul I. RobinsonMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1959Joseph E. VollmarEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Axel Norman ArnesonMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Nick T. CaveLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1958S. Douglas CrockwellArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Frederick L. DemingArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Charles EamesArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Leonelle C. GambleOccupational Therapy
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Leon GluckEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Mary Elizabeth Myers Hildreth Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1958William B. Kountz Medicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Alex S. Langsdorf Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Isaac LippincottArts & Sciences, Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1958David L. MillarLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1958Leo M. Shanley Dentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Daniel BartlettLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1957George Edward Egger Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Hyman J. EttlingerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Lester J. EvansMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Edward B. FayEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Edward A. HarrisArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Forrest M. HemkerLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1957E. R. KellersbergerMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Helmut Richard NiebuhrArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Lucille S. SpaldingNursing
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Marion Wilson WeirSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1957Arnold D. WelchMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1956J. Floyd AlcornDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Russell J. BlattnerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1956John W. CalhounLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Estelle D. ClaiborneNursing
Distinguished Alumni Award1956William W. CrowdusLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Benedict FarrarArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1956David C. Garroway Jr.Arts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1956John L. GillisBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Joseph J. GravelyLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Ralph L. GrayEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Mary Taussig HallSocial Work
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Gene C. HutchinsonBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Irma S. RombauerArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1956Joseph E. SmadelMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Robert L. AronsonLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955William C. E. BeckerEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Edward L. BowlesEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1955John L. BrackenArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Otto W. BrandhorstDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1955James B. BrownMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Mary DeGarmo BryanArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Richard R. CaemmererMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Josephine Johnson CannonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Morris CarnovskyArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Fred Green CarpenterArt
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Henry S. CaulfieldLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Albert B. ChandlerLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Hal ChaseBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Clark M. CliffordLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Warren H. ColeMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Glover H. CopherMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Harriett S. CoryMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Charles H. DanforthArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Merle FainsodArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Hugh FerrissArchitecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Richard B. FowlerBusiness
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Arthur J. FreundArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Ralph F. FuchsArts & Sciences, Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1955McCune GillLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Roy S. GlasgowEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1955A. P. GreensfelderEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1955W. Gustave HaenschenEngineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1955H. F. Hagemann Jr.Business
Distinguished Alumni Award1955T. C. Hennings Jr.Law
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Albert G. HillArts & Sciences, Engineering
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Edgar H. KeysDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Jacob M. LashlyLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Benno E. LischerDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1955George J. MaguoloArts & Sciences, Architecture
Distinguished Alumni Award1955John S. MarsalekLaw
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Sherwood MooreMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Howard J. MorgensArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Stratford Lee MortonArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Alton OchsnerMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Alfred C. ParkerArts & Sciences
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Arthur W. ProetzMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Louis H. RenfrowDentistry
Distinguished Alumni Award1955R. E. SchlueterMedicine
Distinguished Alumni Award1955Shirley SeifertArts & Sciences
 

© , Washington University in St. Louis, One Brookings Drive, Campus Box 1210, St. Louis, MO 63130

Terms and Conditions